BeMatik - Fiber Optic Cable LC/PC to SC/APC simplex singlemode 9/125 of 15 m OS2

Reference: ME13316652

In stock - Only 2 left

View full description

£9.99

£7.99
- 20 %

Delivery from £10.15

£7.99

Delivery from £10.15

Orders over £0.00 with this seller qualify for free delivery


Quantity:
- +

Uh oh…it's not possible to order less than 1 unit of this product.

Sorry, you can only order up to 2 units of this product!

Secure payment by debit or credit card

Sold by: Cablematic

80% positive reviews (901 sales)

Available delivery options:
  • Standard delivery in 2 to 4 working days (P&P starting at £10.15)

Delivery to the British Isles only (UK, Jersey and Guernsey)

Sold by: Cablematic

BeMatik - Fiber Optic Cable LC/PC to SC/APC simplex singlemode 9/125 of 15 m OS2
£7.99

Description

Singlex Mono-Mode (SM) fiber optic cable. It has an LC/PC connector on one end and an SC/APC connector on the other end. Cable verified 100%, of first quality and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the central core and its coating of 9/125 microns (?m). Total section of 3.0 mm cable (including kevlar fiber and yellow sheath). Cable length of 15 m.

  • Brand BEMATIK
  • Warranty 2 years
  • ManoMano Reference ME13316652
  • SKU FL00700