BeMatik - Fiber optic cable SC/APC to SC/APC singlemode SMF SX OS2 simplex 9/125 armored yellow 15 m

Reference: ME15514433

In stock

View full description

£21.99

£16.99
- 22 %

Delivery from £10.15

£16.99

Delivery from £10.15

Orders over £0.00 with this seller qualify for free delivery


Quantity:
- +

Uh oh…it's not possible to order less than 1 unit of this product.

Sorry, you can only order up to 30 units of this product!

Secure payment by debit or credit card

Sold by: Cablematic

80% positive reviews (901 sales)

Available delivery options:
  • Standard delivery in 2 to 4 working days (P&P starting at £10.15)

Delivery to the British Isles only (UK, Jersey and Guernsey)

Sold by: Cablematic

BeMatik - Fiber optic cable SC/APC to SC/APC singlemode SMF SX OS2 simplex 9/125 armored yellow 15 m
£16.99

Description

SC / APC to SC / APC single mode fiber optic cable SMF SX OS2 simplex 9/125 shielded. Prepared to resist the bites of small rodents.

specs

  • Simplex shielded single mode fiber optic cable (SMF).
  • SC / APC connectors on both ends.
  • 100% verified cable and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free).
  • Central section of the core and its 9/125 micron coating. Total cable section 3.0 mm (including fiber and yellow sheath).
  • Length: 15 m

  • Brand BEMATIK
  • Warranty 2 years
  • ManoMano Reference ME15514433
  • SKU FL13700