Melko dressing table with mirror and stool, 141 x 75 x 40.5 cm, with lots of storage space in country house style, white

Melko dressing table with mirror and stool, 141 x 75 x 40.5 cm, with lots of storage space in country house style, white

View description
£134.90
£121.90
-
9%
or £121.90 per unit
100% secure payment by debit or credit card
  • Free delivery (postcode specific)
Delivery methods
  • At home between 12/4/2020 and 12/8/2020 for any order placed before 18 (Free shipping)
Sold by Melko24

Description

Elegantly playful dressing table in country house style

This country style dressing table is a harmonious addition to your interior. The curved elements of the table are made of wood. The white lacquering gives the dressing table a simple, contemporary look. The various drawers offer space for cosmetics, jewellery and hair styling utensils. The delicate, white lacquered stool in Victorian style completes your new make-up place. The oval mirror can be swivelled and adjusted as required.

Item description:

  • Colour: White
  • Total dimensions: approx. 75 x 40.5 x 141 cm (W x D x H)
  • Dimensions dressing table: approx. 75 x 40,5 x 76 cm (W x D x H)
  • Stool dimensions: approx. 40.5 x 31 x 49 cm (W x D x H)
  • Dimensions drawers small: approx. 15.5 x 14 x 6.5 cm (W x D x H)
  • Dimensions drawer large: approx. 29.5 x 29.5 x 7 cm (W x D x H)
  • Romantic-playful optics
  • Material: MDF, wood
  • Wooden elements made by hand
  • Mirror and frame can be set up independently of each other
  • 3 drawers offer additional space for cosmetics and hair styling utensils
  • Round mirror tiltable
  • Drawer handles and decorations to match the design
  • Incl. dainty stool in white
  • Delivery disassembled, as a kit

Scope of delivery:

  • 1x make-up table in white
  • 1x stool
  • mounting material

________________________________________________________________________________________________

Other dressing table models that might be of interest to you

Item no. 50003400

Item no. 50002680

Item no. 50003294

Item no. 50003293

Item no. 50001034

Item no. 50001441

Item no. 50003626

Item no. 50001967

Item no. 50001966

Item no. 50001687

Item no. 50001596

Item no. 50001715

Item no. 50003095

Item no. 50002674

Item no. 50001457

Item no. 50001404

Item no. 50001086

Item no. 50003401

Item no. 50001097

Item no. 500000000

Features

  • Colour
    White
  • Material
    Wood
  • Attributes
    With drawers
  • ManoMano Reference
    ME23249684
  • SKU
    10001109
All reviews