2 meters Garter optical duplex Fiber multimode 50/125 LC/LC

Reference: ME3900165

In stock - Only 1 left

View full description

£12.28

£9.90
- 19 %

Delivery from £18.60

£9.90

Delivery from £18.60

Orders over £0.00 with this seller qualify for free delivery


Quantity:
- +

Uh oh…it's not possible to order less than 1 unit of this product.

Sorry, you can only order 1 unit of this product!

Secure payment by debit or credit card

Sold by: AVB Negoce

Available delivery options:
  • Standard delivery in 8 to 9 working days (P&P starting at £18.60)

Delivery to the British Isles only (UK, Jersey and Guernsey)

Sold by: AVB Negoce

2 meters Garter optical duplex Fiber multimode 50/125 LC/LC
£9.90

Description

2 meters optic duplex Garter multimode fiber 50/125 LC / LC

  • Brand AVB
  • ManoMano Reference ME3900165
  • SKU AVB4146