1/4
Litecraft Kenn Spotlight Outdoor Wall Ceiling Fitting in Anthracite - 2 Pack
Buying for your business?
Negotiated prices excl. VAT up to -20%
Sold by Litecraft Ltd
You may also like
Compare with similar items
Product information
Description
This 2 Pack of Litecraft Kenn Adjustable Outdoor Wall Lights in Anthracite is perfect for creating a cohesive lighting design for your outdoor spaces. Designed to withstand harsh weather conditions, these wall lights feature an IP44 rating, ensuring durability and functionality throughout the year. The adjustable heads allow you to direct the light projection wherever needed, making them ideal for placement on either side of a front or back door.
- Product Type: Outdoor Spotlight
- Bulbs Required: 2 (Not Included)
- Bulb Type: GU10
- Max Bulb Wattage: 8 Watt
- Max Bulb Voltage: 240 Volt
- Light Source: LED
- Height: 14.4 cm approx.
- Width: 8.9 cm approx.
- Projection: 9 cm approx.
- Material: Metal, Glass
- Colour: Anthracite
- Technical Information
- IP65 Rated for safe use outdoors
- Weight: 0.52 kg
- Guarantee: 2 Year
Features
- BrandLITECRAFT
- ColourAnthracite
- Cap fittingGU10
- Intended useOutdoor
- MaterialMetal
- OriginMade in China
- Light sourceBulb base
- Power sourceCorded
- Compatible smart home hubNone
- Height14.4 cm
- IP ratingIP44
- Width8.9 cm
- Lampshade materialGlass
- Room typeGarden
- Weight0.52 kg
- Power8 W
- Wattage8 W
- Voltage240 V
- Typpe of applyWall light
- ManoMano ReferenceME72172684
- MMID816726209630
- Product codeAS-C2-ZN-26536-ANTH
- EAN5063103007906
Outdoor lighting buying guide
Advice from our experts
You are here:
Related categories
Light fitting
Kitchen ceiling light
Matching wall and ceiling lights
Ceiling lights and matching wall lights
Hallway ceiling light
Brass ceiling light
Led bathroom ceiling lights
Gold ceiling lights
Semi flush ceiling lights
Round ceiling light
Industrial ceiling light
Ceiling lights uk
Led kitchen ceiling lights
Black ceiling lights
Black and gold ceiling light
Black flush ceiling light
Litecraft Chobham Spotlight Adjustable Wall Ceiling Fitting in Black - 2 Pack
Litecraft Chobham Spotlight Adjustable Wall Ceiling Fitting In Brass - 2 Pack
Litecraft Chobham Spotlight Adjustable Wall Ceiling Fitting in White - 2 Pack
Litecraft Kenn Spotlight Outdoor Adjustable GU10 Wall Ceiling in Black - 2 Pack
Litecraft Kenn Spotlight Outdoor Wall Ceiling Fitting - Anthracite
Litecraft Kenn Spotlight Outdoor Wall Ceiling Fitting Stainless Steel - 2 Pack


















