Telephone wire connectors

249 products found
  • Relevance
  • Price low to high
  • Price high to low
  • Highest ratings
Filter by
BeMatik - Fiber Optic Cable LC/APC to SC/APC simplex singlemode G657A2 9/125 of 10 m OS2BEMATIK

BeMatik - Fiber Optic Cable LC/APC to SC/APC simplex singlemode G657A2 9/125 of 10 m OS2

(2)
7£999£99
BeMatik - Fiber Optic Cable SC/APC to SC/APC simplex singlemode 9/125 of 15 m OS2 whiteBEMATIK

BeMatik - Fiber Optic Cable SC/APC to SC/APC simplex singlemode 9/125 of 15 m OS2 white

(1)
5£996£99
BeMatik - Fiber Optic Cable SC/APC to SC/APC simplex singlemode 9/125 of 30 m OS2 whiteBEMATIK

BeMatik - Fiber Optic Cable SC/APC to SC/APC simplex singlemode 9/125 of 30 m OS2 white

(1)
7£9910£99
BeMatik - 15 m gray Cat. 5e UTP Ethernet network cableBEMATIK

BeMatik - 15 m gray Cat. 5e UTP Ethernet network cable

(3)
7£9910£99
Connection tool for 180 mm telephony cable

Connection tool for 180 mm telephony cable

12£8425£68
Free delivery
Laser Tools Crimping and Wire Cutting Tool 3777LASER TOOLS

Laser Tools Crimping and Wire Cutting Tool 3777

16£94
Free delivery
Sealey Non-Ratcheting Crimping Tool Insulated/Non-Insulated Terminals AK3850SEALEY

Sealey Non-Ratcheting Crimping Tool Insulated/Non-Insulated Terminals AK3850

18£87
Free delivery

3 models available

Non-Ratcheting Crimping Tool - Insulated & Non-Insulated Terminals - Twin Jaws

Non-Ratcheting Crimping Tool - Insulated & Non-Insulated Terminals - Twin Jaws

28£4956£98
Free delivery
400pcs UY Butt Splice Type K1 Connector for Data Cable Phone

400pcs UY Butt Splice Type K1 Connector for Data Cable Phone

15£4530£89
Free delivery
100m BT Telephone Cable Wire Reel 3 Pair 6 Way Core Make Phone Extension Line

100m BT Telephone Cable Wire Reel 3 Pair 6 Way Core Make Phone Extension Line

26£9953£99
Free delivery
BeMatik - 4-Wire Telephone Cable RJ11 (10m)BEMATIK

BeMatik - 4-Wire Telephone Cable RJ11 (10m)

7£999£99
RJ45 Crimping Tool for RJ11 / RJ12 Network and Telephone Cables - Modular Telecom 3-in-1 Crimping Tool Network Cable Pliers Ratchet Crimping Pliers for 6P / 8P Network CableHOOPZI

RJ45 Crimping Tool for RJ11 / RJ12 Network and Telephone Cables - Modular Telecom 3-in-1 Crimping Tool Network Cable Pliers Ratchet Crimping Pliers for 6P / 8P Network Cable

30£9946£99
Free delivery
RJ45 Crimping Tool for RJ11/RJ12 Network and Telephone Cables - 3-in-1 Modular Telecom Crimping Tool Network Cable Pliers Ratchet Crimper for 6P/8P Network Cable GROOFOOGROOFOO

RJ45 Crimping Tool for RJ11/RJ12 Network and Telephone Cables - 3-in-1 Modular Telecom Crimping Tool Network Cable Pliers Ratchet Crimper for 6P/8P Network Cable GROOFOO

19£3027£02
RJ45 Crimping Tool for RJ11/RJ12 Network and Telephone Cables - 3-in-1 Modular Telecom Crimping Tool Network Cable Pliers Ratchet Crimper for 6P/8P Network Cable GROOFOOGROOFOO

RJ45 Crimping Tool for RJ11/RJ12 Network and Telephone Cables - 3-in-1 Modular Telecom Crimping Tool Network Cable Pliers Ratchet Crimper for 6P/8P Network Cable GROOFOO

19£3027£02
Circuit Tester, Wire Tracer and Tone Generator, Network Cable Tester RJ-11 Plug, Search and Locate Wires and Cables, Test Circuit Continuity GROOFOOGROOFOO

Circuit Tester, Wire Tracer and Tone Generator, Network Cable Tester RJ-11 Plug, Search and Locate Wires and Cables, Test Circuit Continuity GROOFOO

15£2619£71
Circuit Tester, Wire Tracer and Tone Generator, Network Cable Tester RJ-11 Plug, Search and Locate Wires and Cables, Test Circuit Continuity

Circuit Tester, Wire Tracer and Tone Generator, Network Cable Tester RJ-11 Plug, Search and Locate Wires and Cables, Test Circuit Continuity

21£6543£30
Free delivery
Circuit Tester, Wire Tracer and Tone Generator, Network Cable Tester RJ-11 Plug, Search and Locate Wires and Cables, Test Circuit Continuity GROOFOOGROOFOO

Circuit Tester, Wire Tracer and Tone Generator, Network Cable Tester RJ-11 Plug, Search and Locate Wires and Cables, Test Circuit Continuity GROOFOO

19£8725£25
Circuit Tester, Wire Tracer & Tone Generator, Network Cable Tester RJ-11 Plug, Find and Locate Wires and Cables, Test Circuit ContinuityHOOPZI

Circuit Tester, Wire Tracer & Tone Generator, Network Cable Tester RJ-11 Plug, Find and Locate Wires and Cables, Test Circuit Continuity

25£9936£99
Free delivery
10x BT Telephone 431A Crimp Connectors Plugs Ends Jacks For Phone Cable Wire

10x BT Telephone 431A Crimp Connectors Plugs Ends Jacks For Phone Cable Wire

5£4910£99
Free delivery
100m BT Telephone Copper Cable Extension 2 Pair 4 Core Wire Telecom Line Reel

100m BT Telephone Copper Cable Extension 2 Pair 4 Core Wire Telecom Line Reel

24£9949£99
Free delivery
1000m BT Telephone Copper Cable Extension 2 Pair 4 Core Wire Telecom Line Reel

1000m BT Telephone Copper Cable Extension 2 Pair 4 Core Wire Telecom Line Reel

119£99239£99
Free delivery
Crimping Pliers RJ45 Crimping Tool, 6P/8P Network Cable Crimping Tool for RJ11/RJ12 Network and Telephone Cables GROOFOOGROOFOO

Crimping Pliers RJ45 Crimping Tool, 6P/8P Network Cable Crimping Tool for RJ11/RJ12 Network and Telephone Cables GROOFOO

16£2223£32
QTY 10 RJ11 RJ12 Gold Crimp Plugs 6P6C 6 Contact Pin End Connector ADSL Fax Mini

QTY 10 RJ11 RJ12 Gold Crimp Plugs 6P6C 6 Contact Pin End Connector ADSL Fax Mini

5£4910£99
Free delivery
14Pcs Mini Network Wire Stripper Wire Stripper Punch Cable Cutter for Network Wire Data Cable Telephone Cable Computer Utp Cable Mixed Color HIASDFLSHIASDFLS

14Pcs Mini Network Wire Stripper Wire Stripper Punch Cable Cutter for Network Wire Data Cable Telephone Cable Computer Utp Cable Mixed Color HIASDFLS

8£3810£89
Free delivery
10x RJ11 RJ12 Gold Crimp Plugs 6P4C 4 Contact Pin End Connector ADSL FAX

10x RJ11 RJ12 Gold Crimp Plugs 6P4C 4 Contact Pin End Connector ADSL FAX

4£498£99
Free delivery
BeMatik - Curly phone cord and RJ11 4 wire 1mBEMATIK

BeMatik - Curly phone cord and RJ11 4 wire 1m

3£994£99
BeMatik - Curly phone cord and RJ11 4 wire 5mBEMATIK

BeMatik - Curly phone cord and RJ11 4 wire 5m

5£997£99
BeMatik - Telephone Cable RJ11 4-Wire (15m)BEMATIK

BeMatik - Telephone Cable RJ11 4-Wire (15m)

8£9911£99
IDC PUSH DOWN INSERTION TOOL RJ45 NETWORK AND BT TELEPHONE CABLE SOCKETS/KRONE

IDC PUSH DOWN INSERTION TOOL RJ45 NETWORK AND BT TELEPHONE CABLE SOCKETS/KRONE

3£997£99
Free delivery
Lanberg - Ethernet network cable UTP Lanberg Cat.6 gray 2m

Lanberg - Ethernet network cable UTP Lanberg Cat.6 gray 2m

3£99
Lanberg - Ethernet network cable UTP Lanberg Cat.6 gray 1.5m

Lanberg - Ethernet network cable UTP Lanberg Cat.6 gray 1.5m

2£99
Lanberg - Ethernet network cable UTP Lanberg Cat.6 gray 1m

Lanberg - Ethernet network cable UTP Lanberg Cat.6 gray 1m

2£99
Lanberg - Ethernet network cable UTP Lanberg Cat.6 black 1m

Lanberg - Ethernet network cable UTP Lanberg Cat.6 black 1m

2£99
Lanberg - Ethernet network cable UTP Lanberg Cat.6 gray 10m

Lanberg - Ethernet network cable UTP Lanberg Cat.6 gray 10m

9£99
Network Repair Tool Kit, Crimping Tool, Cable Tester, Connectors, Tool Crimper Suitable for Computer DIY for RJ45 RJ11 Cat5e Cat 6 Cable Tester

Network Repair Tool Kit, Crimping Tool, Cable Tester, Connectors, Tool Crimper Suitable for Computer DIY for RJ45 RJ11 Cat5e Cat 6 Cable Tester

36£2272£45
Free delivery
100m Telephone Communication Cable 6 Pair 12 Core Way Multiline IDC Wire Reel

100m Telephone Communication Cable 6 Pair 12 Core Way Multiline IDC Wire Reel

36£9973£99
Free delivery
50M BT Telephone Master Socket Box Line Extension Cable Kit 25m 30m 40m Lead

50M BT Telephone Master Socket Box Line Extension Cable Kit 25m 30m 40m Lead

18£4936£99
Free delivery
100m Black Outdoor Telephone Communication Cable 5 pair 10 Core BT Wire Reel

100m Black Outdoor Telephone Communication Cable 5 pair 10 Core BT Wire Reel

139£99167£99
Free delivery
100m 4 Pair Telephone Cable 8 Core Way BT Multi Line Communication Wire Reel

100m 4 Pair Telephone Cable 8 Core Way BT Multi Line Communication Wire Reel

28£4956£98
Free delivery
500m Outdoor Armoured Telephone Cable 10 Pair 20 Core Direct Burial Communication

500m Outdoor Armoured Telephone Cable 10 Pair 20 Core Direct Burial Communication

1,559£993,119£99
Free delivery
500m Outdoor Armoured Telephone Cable 5 Pair 10 Core Direct Burial Communication

500m Outdoor Armoured Telephone Cable 5 Pair 10 Core Direct Burial Communication

1,189£992,379£99
Free delivery
BeMatik - Fiber optic cable connectors LC/UPC to LC/UPC singlemode duplex 9/125 5m OS2BEMATIK

BeMatik - Fiber optic cable connectors LC/UPC to LC/UPC singlemode duplex 9/125 5m OS2

11£9915£99
BeMatik - Fiber optic cable connectors LC/UPC to LC/UPC singlemode duplex 9/125 5m OS2BEMATIK

BeMatik - Fiber optic cable connectors LC/UPC to LC/UPC singlemode duplex 9/125 5m OS2

10£9913£99
15M BT Extension Outdoor External Cable Lead Kit Telephone Line Phone Broadband

15M BT Extension Outdoor External Cable Lead Kit Telephone Line Phone Broadband

17£9935£99
Free delivery
50M BT Extension Outdoor External Cable Lead Kit Telephone Line Phone Broadband

50M BT Extension Outdoor External Cable Lead Kit Telephone Line Phone Broadband

36£9973£99
Free delivery
Crimping Tool 8P8C 6P6C RJ45 RJ11 CAT5 CAT6 Jack Connector Crimper Crimp

Crimping Tool 8P8C 6P6C RJ45 RJ11 CAT5 CAT6 Jack Connector Crimper Crimp

20£4940£99
Free delivery
BeMatik - G652.D Fiber Optic Cable with LC/UPC to LC/UPC Connectors Singlemode Duplex 9/125 0.5m OS2BEMATIK

BeMatik - G652.D Fiber Optic Cable with LC/UPC to LC/UPC Connectors Singlemode Duplex 9/125 0.5m OS2

6£999£99
BeMatik - G652.D fiber optic cable with LC/UPC to LC/UPC connectors singlemode duplex 9/125 20m OS2BEMATIK

BeMatik - G652.D fiber optic cable with LC/UPC to LC/UPC connectors singlemode duplex 9/125 20m OS2

14£9919£99
BeMatik - G652.D fiber optic cable with LC/UPC to LC/UPC connectors singlemode duplex 9/125 3m OS2BEMATIK

BeMatik - G652.D fiber optic cable with LC/UPC to LC/UPC connectors singlemode duplex 9/125 3m OS2

8£9911£99
BeMatik - G652.D fiber optic cable with LC/UPC to LC/UPC single-mode duplex 9/125 connectors 1m OS2BEMATIK

BeMatik - G652.D fiber optic cable with LC/UPC to LC/UPC single-mode duplex 9/125 connectors 1m OS2

7£999£99
BeMatik - G652.D fiber optic cable with LC/UPC to LC/UPC single-mode duplex 9/125 connectors 15m OS2BEMATIK

BeMatik - G652.D fiber optic cable with LC/UPC to LC/UPC single-mode duplex 9/125 connectors 15m OS2

12£9917£99
BeMatik - G652.D fiber optic cable with LC/UPC to LC/UPC single-mode duplex 9/125 connectors 2m OS2BEMATIK

BeMatik - G652.D fiber optic cable with LC/UPC to LC/UPC single-mode duplex 9/125 connectors 2m OS2

8£9910£99
BeMatik - 2 m white Cat. 7 SSTP Ethernet network cableBEMATIK

BeMatik - 2 m white Cat. 7 SSTP Ethernet network cable

6£997£99
BeMatik - 15 m white Cat. 7 SSTP Ethernet network cableBEMATIK

BeMatik - 15 m white Cat. 7 SSTP Ethernet network cable

(1)
21£9931£99
BeMatik - 1 m green FTP Cat. 6a Ethernet network cableBEMATIK

BeMatik - 1 m green FTP Cat. 6a Ethernet network cable

3£994£99
BeMatik - 0.25 m gray Cat. 6a UTP Ethernet network cableBEMATIK

BeMatik - 0.25 m gray Cat. 6a UTP Ethernet network cable

3£99

Looking to save time?

Create your account in 3 clicks!
  • Millions of products

  • Delivery to your home or click & collect

  • Hundreds of dedicated experts online