1/5
Litecraft 52.5 cm Under Cabinet Link Light 12W LED Fitting With Sensor - Silver
Buying for your business?
Negotiated prices excl. VAT up to -20%
Sold by Litecraft Ltd
You may also like
Compare with similar items
Product information
Description
Introduce convenient lighting into your kitchen with the 12 Watt 52.5cm Kitchen Fixed LED Sensor Link Light in Silver. This fixed fitting can be operated with a simple wave of the hand, projecting instant illumination for any task. Boasting a length of 52.5cm, this fitting utilises integrated LED technology for a reliable and energy-efficient glow.
- Product Type: Under Cabinet Light
- Bulbs Required: 1 (Integrated)
- Bulb Type: Integrated LED (Non Replaceable)
- Max Bulb Wattage: 12 Watt
- Max Bulb Voltage: 240 Volt
- Light Source: LED
- Height: 1.8 cm approx.
- Width: 6.6 cm approx.
- Length: 52.5 cm approx.
- Drop: 1.8 cm approx.
- Lumen: 1220 lm
- Colour Temperature: 4000K Natural White
- Beam Angle: 100°
- Energy Efficiency Rating: A+
- Material: Metal, Plastic
- Colour: Silver
Technical Information- IP Rating: IP20 Rated
- Power Factor: > 0.5
- Colour Rendering Index: > 80
- Wave to operate
Features
- BrandLITECRAFT
- ColourGrey
- MaterialMetal
- OriginMade in China
- Height1.8 cm
- IP ratingIP20
- Colour Rendering Index80
- Width6.6 cm
- Length52.5 cm
- Room typeKitchen
- Power12 W
- Light sourceLED
- Colour temperature4000 K
- Voltage240 V
- ManoMano ReferenceME72173974
- MMID801687457529
- Product codeCUL-31820-SIL
- EAN5020024704741
How to plan a kitchen layout
Advice from our experts
You are here:
Related categories
Under cabinet lights led
Under sink cabinet 70cm height
White under sink cabinet
Grey under sink cabinet
Black under sink cabinet
Indoor motion sensor light
Under sink storage
Bathroom under sink storage
Under sink cupboard
Under sink storage unit
Motion sensor bathroom light
Pedestal sink cabinet
Pedestal sink storage cabinet
Motion sensor bathroom mirror
Light up bathroom cabinet
Mirrored bathroom cabinet with light
Litecraft Atar Under Cabinet Link Light 7 Watt 50 cm LED Fitting - Aluminium
Litecraft Buxton Under Cabinet Light Triangular 1.5W LED Fitting - White
Litecraft Logan 30cm Under Cabinet Light Warm White LED Fitting - Aluminium
Litecraft Logan 50 cm Under Cabinet Light Warm White LED Fitting - Aluminium
Litecraft Scott Under Cabinet Light Daylight White LED Fitting - Satin Nickel
Neptune motion-controlled LED under-cabinet light




![LED Night Light, Plug in Wall cool white Nightlights with Motion Sensor Closet Lights for Kids, Children’s Bedroom, Nursery, Kitchen, Hallway, Stairs, 2 Pack [Energy Class A++]](https://cdn.manomano.com/pim-media/images/medium/9beef743babd87bb4a0d3f6cdefa9edf0076bf67.jpg)
![2 Pcs LED Closet Light, 40cm, Wireless, USB Rechargeable, Magnetic, Motion Sensor, 3 Lighting Modes, Portable, Closet Light, Warm White 3000K, Black [Energy Class G]](https://cdn.manomano.com/pim-media/images/medium/16371382c8b3ab07b6153ec64f8546d3139422de.jpg)









![30cm Indoor Motion Sensor Closet Light, Wireless LED Kitchen Strip Light, 6000K Cabinet Light with 3 Lighting Modes, USB Rechargeable, 2 Pack [Energy Class A+++] [Energy Class A++]](https://cdn.manomano.com/pim-media/images/medium/c4df4807a1a5d92434a2fa504cce45a3bd25db25.jpg)


