Litecraft Scott Under Cabinet Light 1.5W Cool White LED Fitting - Satin Nickel
Buying for your business?
Negotiated prices excl. VAT up to -20%
Sold by Litecraft Ltd
You may also like
Compare with similar items
Product information
Description
Create fantastic task lighting with the Scott Triangular Natural White LED Under Kitchen Cabinet Light in Satin Nickel. Complete with integrated LED technology, this under-cabinet light showcases practical task lighting, perfect for use in the kitchen. The sleek satin nickel finish encourages a contemporary aesthetic in your home.
- Product Type: Under Cabinet Light
- Bulbs Required: 1 (Integrated)
- Bulb Type: Integrated LED (Non Replaceable)
- Max Bulb Wattage: 1.5 Watt
- Max Bulb Voltage: 240 Volt
- Light Source: LED
- Height: 3 cm approx.
- Width: 12.6 cm approx.
- Length: 14.5 cm approx.
- Drop: 3 cm approx.
- Lumen: 140 lm
- Colour Temperature: 4000K Daylight White
- Energy Efficiency Rating: F
- Material: Metal
- Colour: Satin Nickel
- Technical Information
- IP Rating: IP20 (Class II Protection Double Insulated)
Features
- BrandLITECRAFT
- MaterialMetal
- OriginMade in China
- Light colourCool white
- Power sourceCorded
- Cap fittingIntegrated LED
- Light output140 lm
- Height3 cm
- IP ratingIP20
- Width12.6 cm
- Length14.5 cm
- Room typeKitchen
- Weight160 g
- Power1.5 W
- Light sourceIntegrated LED
- Voltage240 V
- ManoMano ReferenceME74383484
- MMID712777299356
- Product codeCUL-21626
- EAN5020024256943
How to plan a kitchen layout
Advice from our experts
You are here:
Related categories
Under cabinet lights led
White under sink cabinet
Under sink cabinet 70cm height
Under sink storage cabinet
Grey under sink cabinet
Under sink storage
Black under sink cabinet
Bathroom under sink storage
Under sink cupboard
Under sink storage unit
Pedestal sink cabinet
Pedestal sink storage cabinet
Led lights
Modern led ceiling light
White small cabinet
Bathroom light fixtures
Litecraft Buxton Under Cabinet Light Triangular 1.5W LED Fitting - White
Litecraft Logan 30 cm Under Cabinet Light Cool White LED Fitting - Aluminium
Litecraft Logan 87 cm Under Cabinet Light Cool White LED Fitting - Aluminium
Litecraft Scott Under Cabinet LED Light Cool White Fitting in Nickel - 5 Pack
Litecraft Scott Under Cabinet Light Daylight White LED Fitting - Satin Nickel
Litecraft Under Cabinet Light 1.5 Watt LED Warm White Fitting - Satin Nickel









![2 Pcs LED Closet Light, 40cm, Wireless, USB Rechargeable, Magnetic, Motion Sensor, 3 Lighting Modes, Portable, Closet Light, Warm White 3000K, Black [Energy Class G]](https://cdn.manomano.com/pim-media/images/medium/16371382c8b3ab07b6153ec64f8546d3139422de.jpg)







![30cm Indoor Motion Sensor Closet Light, Wireless LED Kitchen Strip Light, 6000K Cabinet Light with 3 Lighting Modes, USB Rechargeable, 2 Pack [Energy Class A+++] [Energy Class A++]](https://cdn.manomano.com/pim-media/images/medium/c4df4807a1a5d92434a2fa504cce45a3bd25db25.jpg)